Bezirksparteivorstand

René Lobner
LAbg. Bgm. René Lobner
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Rosengasse 64
2230 Gänserndorf

Rudolf Stöger
BGF Rudolf Stöger
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Kirchenplatz 1
2230 Gänserndorf

Angela Baumgartner
Abg. z. NR Bgm. Angela Baumgartner
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Dr.-Karl-Renner-Ring 3
1010 Wien

Gerald Haasmüller
Bgm. Gerald Haasmüller
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Hauptstraße 14
2245 Velm-Götzendorf

Andreas Hager
Mst. Ing. Andreas Hager
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Industriestraße 1
2214 Auersthal

Helga Ebner
Helga Ebner
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wiener Straße 43
2230 Gänserndorf

Kurt Jantschitsch
Bgm. a.D. OSR Kurt Jantschitsch
NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Teichgasse 56
2222 Bad Pirawarth

Manfred Zörnpfenning
Manfred Zörnpfenning
BB-Bezirksobmann

Hauptstraße 8
2230 Gänserndorf

Florian Rabl
Florian Rabl
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Reyersdorfer Straße 11
2242 Prottes

Karl Demmer
Bgm. Karl Demmer
SB-Bezirksobmann

Matzner Straße 23
2242 Prottes

Marianne Rickl-List
Bgm. Mag. Marianne Rickl-List
Obleutekonferenz-Obfrau

Raggendorferstraße 1a
2221 Groß-Schweinbarth

Walter Krutis
Bgm. Walter Krutis
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Wagramer Straße 11
2281 Raasdorf

Franz Neduchal
Ing. Franz Neduchal
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Hauptstraße 26
2295 Oberweiden

Helmut Doschek
StPO Bgm. Helmut Doschek
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Großinzersdorf 294
2225 Zistersdorf

Walter Hansy
LGF Walter Hansy
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Ferstlergasse 4
3100 St. Pölten

Herbert Nowohradsky
Landesobmann Präs. a.D. Herbert Nowohradsky
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Ferstlergasse 4
3100 St. Pölten

Werner Fasslabend
NR a.D. Präsident Dr. Werner Fasslabend
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Tivoligasse 73 A
1120 Wien

Leopold Boyer
GPO ÖkR Dr. Leopold Boyer
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Hauptstraße 10
2225 Zistersdorf

Dagmar Zier
GPO Bgm. Dagmar Zier
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Bahnstraße 11
2284 Untersiebenbrunn