Bezirksparteivorstand

René Lobner
LAbg. Bgm. René Lobner
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Rosengasse 64
2230 Gänserndorf

Dagmar Förster
KommR Dagmar Förster
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Guntherstraße 6
2301 Groß-Enzersdorf

Helmut Lehner
Vbgm. Helmut Lehner
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Großinzersdorf 46
2225 Zistersdorf

Werner Fasslabend
NR a.D. Präsident Dr. Werner Fasslabend
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Römergasse 14
2410 Hainburg an der Donau

Herbert Nowohradsky
Landesobmann Herbert Nowohradsky
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Neusiedler Straße 303
2182 Palterndorf

Helga Ebner
BGF Helga Ebner
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführerin

Wiener Straße 43
2230 Gänserndorf

Andreas Hager
Ing. Andreas Hager
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Hauptstraße 92
2214 Auersthal

Christine Zimmermann
ÖkR Ing. Christine Zimmermann
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Rathausstraße 21
2253 Weikendorf

Kurt Jantschitsch
Bgm. OSR Kurt Jantschitsch
NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Teichgasse 56
2222 Bad Pirawarth

Manfred Zörnpfenning
Manfred Zörnpfenning
BB-Bezirksobmann

Dorfanger 4
2232 Aderklaa

Manuela Gieger
Manuela Gieger
FB-Bezirksobfrau

Feldgasse 14
2263 Dürnkrut

Wolfgang Zimmermann
Wolfgang Zimmermann BA
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Rathausstraße 21
2253 Weikendorf

Karl Demmer
Bgm. Karl Demmer
SB-Bezirksobmann

Matzner Straße 23
2242 Prottes

Helmut Doschek
StPO Bgm. Helmut Doschek
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Großinzersdorf 294
2225 Zistersdorf

Marianne Rickl-List
Bgm. Mag. Marianne Rickl-List
Obleutekonferenz-Obfrau

Raggendorferstraße 1a
2221 Groß-Schweinbarth

Franz Neduchal
Vbgm. Ing. Franz Neduchal
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Hauptstraße 26
2295 Oberweiden

Walter Krutis
Bgm. Walter Krutis
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Wagramer Straße 11
2281 Raasdorf

Angela Baumgartner
Abg. z. NR Bgm. Angela Baumgartner
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Obersulz 335
2224 Sulz im Weinviertel

Walter Hansy
LGF Walter Hansy
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Wiener Straße 43
2230 Gänserndorf

Hermann Schultes
ÖkR Ing. Hermann Schultes
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Dorfstraße 27
2295 Zwerndorf

Leopold Boyer
GPO ÖkR Dr. Leopold Boyer
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Sulzbachweg 20
2263 Waidendorf

Marianne Hofer
Marianne Hofer
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Kirchengasse 13
2286 Haringsee