Bezirksparteivorstand

René Lobner

LAbg. Bgm. René Lobner

Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Rosengasse 64
2230 Gänserndorf

Dagmar Förster

KommRin Dagmar Förster

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Guntherstraße 6
2301 Groß-Enzersdorf

Helmut Lehner

Vbgm. Helmut Lehner

Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Großinzersdorf 46
2225 Zistersdorf

Werner Fasslabend

NR a.D. Präsident Dr. Werner Fasslabend

Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Untere Bahngasse 19
2294 Marchegg

Herbert Nowohradsky

Landesobmann Herbert Nowohradsky

Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobmann

Neusiedler Straße 303
2182 Palterndorf

Helga Ebner

BGF Helga Ebner

Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführerin

Kirchenplatz 1
2230 Gänserndorf

Andreas Hager

Ing. Andreas Hager

Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Hauptstraße 92
2214 Auersthal

Christine Zimmermann

Ing. Christine Zimmermann

Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Rathausstraße 21
2253 Weikendorf

Kurt Jantschitsch

Bgm. OSR Kurt Jantschitsch

NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Teichgasse 56
2222 Bad Pirawarth

Manfred Zörnpfenning

Manfred Zörnpfenning

BB-Bezirksobmann

Dorfanger 4
2232 Aderklaa

Manuela Gieger

Manuela Gieger

FB-Bezirksobfrau

Feldgasse 14
2263 Dürnkrut

Carina Zörnpfenning

Carina Zörnpfenning

JVP-Bezirksobfrau

Dorfanger 12A/4
2232 Aderklaa

Karl Demmer

Bgm. Karl Demmer

SB-Bezirksobmann

Matzner Straße 23
2242 Prottes

Walter Krutis

GPO Bgm. Walter Krutis

Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Wagramer Straße 11
2281 Raasdorf

Franz Neduchal

Bgm. Ing. Franz Neduchal

Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Hauptstraße 26
2295 Oberweiden

Marianne Rickl-List

Bgm. Mag. Marianne Rickl-List

Obleutekonferenz-Obfrau

Raggendorferstraße 1a
2221 Groß-Schweinbarth

Helmut Doschek

StPO Helmut Doschek

Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Großinzersdorf 294
2225 Zistersdorf

Angela Baumgartner

Abg. z. NR Bgm. Angela Baumgartner

Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Obersulz 335
2224 Sulz im Weinviertel

Walter Hansy

LGF Walter Hansy

Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Ferstlergasse 4
3100 St. Pölten

Hermann Schultes

Präsident ÖkR Ing. Hermann Schultes

Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Wiener Straße 64
3100 St. Pölten

Leopold Boyer

GPO ÖkR Dr. Leopold Boyer

Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüfer

Sulzbachweg 20
2263 Waidendorf

Marianne Hofer

Marianne Hofer

Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Kirchengasse 13
2286 Haringsee